Sl No | Reg.No | Student Name | Name of the event | Venue of the Event | Details of Achievement (Participation / Winner/Runner/ Award) | Awarded in |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 191711332 | Dharmish Dharmendra | South Zone Inter university Basketball tournamnet | Christ University Bangalore | Runner | BasketBall |
2 | 191711017 | Pereira Mark Joseph | South Zone Inter university Basketball tournamnet | Christ University Bangalore | Runner | BasketBall |
3 | 191711194 | konreddy vinod kumar reddy | TDP CRICKET TOURNAMENT | Ottiyambakkam,chennai | Runner | CRICKET TOURNAMENT |
4 | 191711184 | K.Saicharan | State level programming contest | SSE | participation | |
5 | 191711184 | K.Saicharan | Hack the havoc-NATIONAL LEVEL TECHNICAL SYMPOSIUM | JNTUH | participation | |
6 | 191611043 | G.Yasaswi | IET CLN YP | chennai | IET CLN YOUNG PROFESSIONAL LEADERSHIP AWARD | |
7 | 191611061 | Nikitha B L | IET CLN YP | chennai | IET CLN YOUNG PROFESSIONAL ACTIVITY AWARD | |
8 | 191611295 | NAYAR SHABAZ ALI | Founder's Day | SSE | Academic - 2 Topper | |
9 | 191611304 | Lokesh Reddy.M | Hand Ball | SSE | Wnner | Hand Ball |
10 | 191611302 | S.VNR CHANDU PRANEETH | Foot Ball | SSE | Participated | Foot Ball |
11 | 191611297 | MUKUND R | Foot Ball | SSE | Participated | |
12 | 191621019 | D Sachin | Hockey | SSE | Winner-Gold | Hockey |
13 | 191711204 | Mohamed Zaid | TRIOTON 2K18 | SSE | Winner | Paper Presentation |
14 | 191711013 | A.Nithin | TRIOTON 2K18 | SSE | Winner | Paper Presentation |
15 | 191711405 | Ritaban Mitra | TRIOTON 2K18 | SSE | Runner | |
16 | 191711031 | Maria Pratyusha | AURA 2K18 | SSE | WIinner | Mock up |
17 | 191711041 | Bezawada Ruchitha | AURA 2K18 | SSE | WIinner | |
18 | 191711333 | G,V,Hemalatha | AURA 2K18 | SSE | WIinner | Miming |
19 | 191711334 | K.Mahitha | AURA 2K18 | SSE | WIinner | |
20 | 191711113 | Harsh | AURA 2K18 | SSE | WIinner | Cut and Paste |
21 | 19171128 | N.Sai Sandhya | AURA 2K18 | SSE | WIinner | Creative Hands |
22 | 191711380 | Tishya Shakya | AURA 2K18 | SSE | WIinner | Mock up |
23 | 191721009 | K.R.Ruthvik | AURA 2K18 | SSE | Runner | Cold meal |
24 | 191721014 | D.Ankitha | AURA 2K18 | SSE | WIinner | Cut and Paste |
25 | 191711031 | Maria Pratyusha | AURA 2K18 | SSE | WIinner | Funky Hair |
26 | 191711041 | Bezawada Ruchitha | AURA 2K18 | SSE | WIinner | Miming |
27 | 19171128 | N.Sai Sandhya | AURA 2K18 | SSE | WIinner | |
28 | 191711380 | Tishya Shakya | AURA 2K18 | SSE | Runner | Painting |
29 | 191721009 | K.R.Ruthvik | AURA 2K18 | SSE | WIinner | Martial Arts |
30 | 191721014 | D.Ankitha | AURA 2K18 | SSE | Runner | Nail Art |
31 | 191711031 | Maria Pratyusha | AURA 2K18 | SSE | Overall Champion | All Events |
32 | 191711041 | Bezawada Ruchitha | AURA 2K18 | SSE | Overall Champion | All Events |
33 | 191711333 | G,V,Hemalatha | AURA 2K18 | SSE | Overall Champion | All Events |
34 | 191711334 | K.Mahitha | AURA 2K18 | SSE | Overall Champion | All Events |
35 | 191711113 | Harsh | AURA 2K18 | SSE | Overall Champion | All Events |
36 | 191711128 | N.Sai Sandhya | AURA 2K18 | SSE | Overall Champion | All Events |
37 | 191711380 | Tishya Shakya | AURA 2K18 | SSE | Overall Champion | All Events |
38 | 191721009 | K.R.Ruthvik | AURA 2K18 | SSE | Overall Champion | All Events |
39 | 191721014 | D.Ankitha | AURA 2K18 | SSE | Overall Champion | All Events |
40 | 191711013 | A.Nithin | Sports Day | SSE | Winner | HandBall |
41 | 191711401 | M SUNIL JOHNSON | Sports Day | SSE | Winner | HandBall |
42 | 191611304 | Lokesh Reddy.M | Sports Day | SSE | Winner | HandBall |
43 | 191711038 | B.Pradeep | Sports Day | SSE | Winner | HandBall |
44 | 191711204 | MOHAMED ZAID | Sports Day | SSE | Winner | HandBall |
45 | 191611295 | NAYAR SHABAZ ALI | Founder's Day | SSE | 2nd Topper | Academic - 2 Topper |